Record Details, Peewee AE, U13 (Peewee) Division, 2016-2017 (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10100510106122020617
Tournament825192663301210145812136
Regular Season1054119231036129472081024870
Playoff5320201564111914117313929
Overall24101224869231011266834720234114152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000110020110020
Caledonia Thunder000000101002101002
Cayuga Stars101017000000101017
Collingwood Blackhawks101008000000101008
Durham Crusaders21104320116841211011
Ennismore Eagles32011593300131065012819
Ilderton Jets100111000000100111
Lucknow Sepoys000000101001101001
Muskoka Rock101003000000101003
Napanee Stars2020072020101940401026
Napanee Stars3120612413092272501534
Otonabee Wolves101024100111201135
Pelham Panthers000000110020110020
Quinte West Hawks321075000000321075
South Muskoka Bears000000110040110040
Stirling Blues440011143101558710266
Tweed Hawks20201920204154040524
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alymer Arena - Eastlink201113000000201113
Alymer Arena - Kinsmen000000211022211022
Campus (2)000000101035101035
Coldwater Community Center000000211041211041
Coldwater Communtiy Center101017000000101017
Deseronto Community Center211023110020321043
Ennismore0000003300131033001310
GM Centre (2)000000100133100133
Lehigh Arena148513636101047158614043
Napanee Arena20201110000002020111
Otonabee (Keene)000000100111100111
Prince Edward Community Center3120791010284130917
Stirling00000043101554310155
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000031207143120714
Strathcona Paper Center00000010106121010612
Tweed00000020204152020415
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pecmha.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 2:00 AM