Essroc Arena, Venues (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
[NOV47]
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[AT-W084]
Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW-W60]
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 502
[MD141]
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Major Bantam Bulls AE
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Open Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Subway
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[MD142]
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
8:15 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[MD143]
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
3:45 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT-162]
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
5:15 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[MD093]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[AT-W089]
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT-106]
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Open Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Subway
8:15 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[MD007]
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
2:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[No-097]
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
3:45 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[AT-173]
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
5:15 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW162]
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
6:45 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD099]
06070809101112
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
4:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT-176]
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
5:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[BT-141]
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD100]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
2:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[NOV55]
Midget LL 1 - Subway
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders WHITE
[MD162]
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
5:45 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[MD163]
13141516171819
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
12:45 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[MD021]
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[AT-W096]
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
3:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[BT-W62]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
2:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 501
[MD168]
20212223242526
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV60]
AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[AT-W102]
Midget LL 1 - Subway
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[MD173]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
First Shift Program - Winter
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Essroc Arena
11 Belleville Road , Wellington, ON  K0K 3L0
  • Current Season

    30 - 25 - 11
  • All-Time

    231 - 141 - 44
Other Home Venues
Printed from pecmha.com on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 6:51 AM