Lehigh Arena, Venues (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
W (4-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW004]
Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 2 - Hennigar
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[PW014]
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
W (6-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT008]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD003]
06070809101112
IP-Timbits # 2 & IP-Timbits # 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank
L (2-7)
3:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW012]
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
L (3-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[BTM049]
Midget LL 1 - Subway
L (0-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[MID064]
Midget LL 2 - Brian Jewell Roofing
L (1-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders Black
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[MD007]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
L (0-11)
6:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[PW024]
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
W (8-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[BT016]
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
W (4-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[AT035]
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
L (3-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW026]
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
W (6-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[BT019]
13141516171819
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
L (3-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[BTM059]
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
W (9-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[AT042]
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
W (8-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BT022]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD023]
20212223242526
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
W (7-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT050]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
W (4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[MD027]
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
L (4-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[BTM061]
Midget LL 2 - Brian Jewell Roofing
W (6-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[MID043]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
W (5-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[5]
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
W (5-1)
9:15 AM
vs. Renfrew Timberwolves
[34]
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
W (2-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[59]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Renfrew Timberwolves
[65]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
T (2-2)
8:00 AM
@ Muskrat Voyageur
[68]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 3 - Cranshaw
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
W (9-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT061]
AtoMc LL 2 - Hennigar
W (10-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[ATM074]
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[ATM075]
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
L (2-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW045]
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
W (5-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT035]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
W (2-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD050]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV32]
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[NOV010]
Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[BTM076]
Midget LL 1 - Subway
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[MID100]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT073]
AtoMc LL 3 - Cranshaw
L (2-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[ATM086]
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
W (10-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[ATM087]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lehigh Arena
11 Belleville Road , Wellington, ON  K0K 3L0
  • Current Season

    40 - 29 - 18
  • All-Time

    303 - 195 - 65
Other Home Venues
Printed from pecmha.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 4:31 PM