Essroc Arena, Venues (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
L (0-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT-097]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
W (6-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[BT-077]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD045]
2018-2019
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
On-Ice
2018-2019
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
L (1-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[No-061]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
W (3-1)
3:45 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[MD052]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
W (5-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[No-063]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
W (4-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[BT-W33]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
L (1-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[BT-W35]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Subway
L (0-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 501
[MD088]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[MD090]
2018-2019
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
On-Ice
02030405060708
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
L (0-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[AT-W060]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
T (3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[BT-W40]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
W (3-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[BT-096]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
T (3-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[MD105]
2018-2019
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
On-Ice
2018-2019
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
L (2-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[No-070]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
W (8-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[MD067]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
W (8-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks AE
[BT-104]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
L (1-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[BT-W43]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
L (2-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[No-077]
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
W (4-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT-139]
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
L (2-5)
5:15 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[PW130]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
T (1-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[BT-118]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
W (5-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[No-081]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
L (1-7)
2:15 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD080]
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
W (8-1)
3:45 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW134]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
T (0-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders WHITE
[MD129]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Subway
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[MD130]
2018-2019
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
L (3-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[No-086]
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
L (0-13)
3:45 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[AT-153]
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
W (6-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW145]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
L (3-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
[NOV47]
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue
W (6-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[AT-W084]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
W (5-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW-W60]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
W (5-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 502
[MD141]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Major Bantam Bulls AE
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Open Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Subway
L (7-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[MD142]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
W (10-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[MD143]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
W (7-6)
3:45 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT-162]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
L (3-11)
5:15 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[MD093]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
W (6-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[PW-W66]
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue
L (4-13)
2:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[AT-W089]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
W (6-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT-106]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Open Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
W (6-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[No-097]
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
T (2-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[AT-173]
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
W (9-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW162]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
L (0-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD099]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
W (6-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT-176]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
L (0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[BT-141]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD100]
2018-2019
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[NOV55]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
W (5-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[MD163]
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Venue Details
Google Maps
Essroc Arena
11 Belleville Road , Wellington, ON  K0K 3L0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    263 - 166 - 47
Other Home Venues
Printed from pecmha.com on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 8:08 AM