Essroc Arena, Venues (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV60]
AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[AT-W102]
Midget LL 1 - Subway
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[MD173]
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
4:15 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-M-B-01]
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
5:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-B-B-01]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
3:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-A-B-02]
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
4:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-P-B-02]
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-B-B-03]
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-M-B-03]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
4:45 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-11]
03040506070809
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
1:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-A-B-04]
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
2:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-P-B-04]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
First Shift Program - Winter
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-B-B-05]
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-M-B-05]
10111213141516
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
4:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-A-B-06]
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
5:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-P-B-06]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
First Shift Program - Winter
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
17181920212223
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
First Shift Program - Winter
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-30]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
First Shift Program - Winter
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
First Shift Program - Winter
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Essroc Arena
11 Belleville Road , Wellington, ON  K0K 3L0
  • Current Season

    46 - 37 - 12
  • All-Time

    247 - 153 - 45
Other Home Venues
Printed from pecmha.com on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 12:08 AM