Lehigh Arena, Venues (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
L (3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[AT-W102]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Subway
W (4-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[MD173]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
W (2-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-M-B-01]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
W (10-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-B-B-01]
2018-2019
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
L (2-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-A-B-02]
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
L (1-8)
4:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-P-B-02]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
W (7-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-B-B-03]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-M-B-03]
2018-2019
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
7:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
2018-2019
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
W (6-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-11]
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
03040506070809
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue
W (4-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[ATM-A09]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
W (8-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[PW-A05]
2018-2019
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
W (7-4)
7:00 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres 1
[PW-A07]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders WHITE
[MD-A04]
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Winter
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[O-BBB-Q4-1]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-M-B-05]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[PW-A13]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[PW-A14]
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
W (7-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[EOMHL-PW-A05]
2018-2019
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Winter
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-21]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
L (0-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[O-BBB-Q4-3]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Subway
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 502
[MD-B11]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[O-BBB-Q4-5]
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Winter
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
W (3-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[PW-A24]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
L (2-8)
3:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[BT-B13]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
W (4-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[MD-A19]
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[EOMHL-AT-A9]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
L (3-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-30]
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
W (7-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[EOMHL -AT-A4]
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
L (3-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[EOMHL-PW-A02]
2018-2019
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Winter
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
12:15 PM
vs. TBA
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills
2018-2019
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift Program - Winter
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank
2:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
3:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Subway
4:45 PM
vs. Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lehigh Arena
11 Belleville Road , Wellington, ON  K0K 3L0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    263 - 166 - 47
Other Home Venues
Printed from pecmha.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 4:39 AM