Organization Calendar (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue - IMHA Fun Festival Atom LL Tournament
AtoMc LL 2 - Orange - IMHA Fun Festival Atom LL Tournament
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank - Smith Falls Peewee LL Tournament
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Essroc Arena [NOV60]
AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
Essroc Arena [AT-W102]
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
Midget LL 1 - Subway
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Essroc Arena [MD173]
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
4:15 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Essroc Arena [O-BB-M-B-01]
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
5:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Essroc Arena [O-BB-B-B-01]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
7:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue
4:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Recreation Center - Pad G [11]
AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Recreation Center - Pad R [12]
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Subway
6:30 PM
vs. Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank
7:20 PM
vs. West End Wolverines
Smith Falls Youth Arena
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL 2
9:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [TK01]
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
9:30 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
First Shift Program - Fall
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
11:30 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue
12:00 PM
vs. BCH Icedogs
Innisfil Recreation Center - Pad R [32]
Tyke LL 1
12:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [TK22]
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
12:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [O-NEBB-Q3/4-06]
AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
12:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Innisfil Recreation Center - Pad G [34]
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
2:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-BB-A-B-03]
Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
2:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars 2
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
4:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-BB-P-B-03]
AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:15 PM
vs. Brock Wild
Innisfil Recreation Center - Pad G [49]
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
5:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-BB-B-B-02]
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Stroud Arena [51]
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank
6:20 PM
@ Perth
Smith Falls Youth Arena
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-BB-M-B-02]
Midget LL 2 - Jewell Roofing
8:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars 3
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue - IMHA Fun Festival Atom LL Tournament
AtoMc LL 2 - Orange - IMHA Fun Festival Atom LL Tournament
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank - Smith Falls Peewee LL Tournament
Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
11:30 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [BT-W49]
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank
12:00 PM
@ Kemptville
Memorial Community Center
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
12:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-NEBB-Q3/4-08]
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
3:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Essroc Arena [O-BB-A-B-02]
Midget LL 1 - Subway
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
4:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Essroc Arena [O-BB-P-B-02]
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Essroc Arena [O-BB-B-B-03]
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Essroc Arena [O-BB-M-B-03]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Clinic
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Tyke LL 1
9:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [TK24]
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
4:45 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Essroc Arena [O-NEBB-Q3/4-11]
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
5:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-BB-B-B-04]
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-BB-M-B-04]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
12:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear) [O-NEBB-Q3/4-12]
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
1:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Essroc Arena [O-BB-A-B-04]
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
2:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Essroc Arena [O-BB-P-B-04]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank & Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Blue & AtoMc LL 2 - Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank & Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL 1
8:30 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
Tyke LL 2
8:30 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
First Shift Program - Winter
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice BB - County Farm Centre
3:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-NEBB-Q3/4-15]
Atom BB - Terpstra Equipment
4:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-BB-A-B-05]
Peewee BB - Terra Vista Landscaping
5:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-BB-P-B-05]
Bantam BB - Lehigh Cement
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Essroc Arena [O-BB-B-B-05]
Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Essroc Arena [O-BB-M-B-05]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from pecmha.com on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 12:07 AM