Calendar (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 16, 2022-Feb 05, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22
U9 - 2
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
U9 - 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U9 - 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U9 - 1
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL1
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
4:00 PM
@ Brighton Bolts
Brighton [U18#093]
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
5:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [U11#098]
U13 - LL2
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 301
Lehigh Arena [U13#134]
U13 - LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U13 - LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U13 - LL3
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
Lehigh Arena [U13#135]
U18 - LL1 - Subway
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
Lehigh Arena [U18#037]
U18 - LL1 - Subway
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U18 - LL2 - Brian Jewel
8:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers LL2
Frontenac [U18#022]
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
8:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [U18#083]
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
7:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [U11#013]
U9 - 1
9:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [U9FI#02]
U9 - 3
10:30 AM
@ Napanee Stars LL2
U15 - LL1
11:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [U15#009]
U11 - LL1 - McDonalds
11:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers LL2
Frontenac [U11#137]
U9 - 2
11:30 AM
@ Napanee Stars LL1
U13 - LL2
12:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers LL1
Frontenac [U13#138]
U13 - LL1
1:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars LL2
U18 - LL1 - Subway
3:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL2 Black
U18 - LL1 - Subway
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
4:00 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
5:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U18 - LL2 - Brian Jewel
6:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars LL1
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
U9 - 3
10:00 AM
@ Stirling Blues LL1
Stirling [U9FI#31]
U11 - LL2 - McDonalds
12:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues LL1
Stirling [U11#142]
U13 - LL2
1:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars LL2
U11 - LL1 - McDonalds
2:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
Lehigh Arena [U11#143]
U11 - LL1 - McDonalds
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Lehigh Arena [U11#081]
U9 - 1 & U9 - 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U9 - 1
3:00 PM
vs. U9 - 2
U9 - 1 & U9 - 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
4:15 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [U15#19]
U13 - LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL 1
Lehigh Arena [U13#146]
U13 - LL1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U15 - LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U15 - LL1
5:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 402
Lehigh Arena [U15#132]
U18 - LL2 - Brian Jewel
6:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
Lehigh Arena [U18#050]
U18 - LL2 - Brian Jewel
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Lehigh Arena [U18#104]
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U18 - LL1 - Subway
8:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers LL1
Frontenac [U18#015]
U13 - LL2
6:00 PM
vs. U13 - LL3
Lehigh Arena [U13#147]
U9 - 2
6:30 PM
vs. U9 - 1
U13 - LL1
7:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues LL2
Stirling [U13#148]
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
9:00 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [U18#106]
U9 - 1
10:30 AM
@ Napanee Stars LL1
U11 - LL1 - McDonalds
11:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [U11#003]
U13 - LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL2
Lehigh Arena [U13#149]
U11 - LL2 - McDonalds
12:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues LL3
Stirling [U11#146]
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Lehigh Arena [U11#087]
U15 - LL1
1:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars LL1
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista Landscaping
2:30 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
Lehigh Arena [U13#091]
U18 - LL2 - Brian Jewel
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
Lehigh Arena [U18#040]
U18 - LL1 - Subway
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL2
Lehigh Arena [U18#030]
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U9 - 2
11:30 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [U9FI#03]
U11 - LL1 - McDonalds
12:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars LL2
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Lehigh Arena [U11#155]
U9 - 3
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
U13 - LL3
3:00 PM
vs. U13 - LL1
U11 - LL2 - McDonalds
4:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista Landscaping
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Lehigh Arena [U13#087]
U18 - LL1 - Subway
5:00 PM
vs. U18 - LL2 - Brian Jewel
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Lehigh Arena [U15#35]
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
8:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Lehigh Arena [U18#110]
U5 - Preschool Intro to Hockey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Senior Local League Power Skating
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
U15 - LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista Landscaping
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista Landscaping
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
U9 - 1 & U9 - 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - LL2 & U13 - LL3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
U7-Timbits
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 - LL1 - McDonalds & U11 - LL2 - McDonalds
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista Landscaping
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 - 3 & U9 - 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - 3
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - 2
U7-Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U9 - 1
12:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues LL1
Stirling [U9FI#43]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from pecmha.com on Sunday, January 16, 2022 at 4:16 PM