Schedule & Results (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 29 201812:00 PM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueAtoMc LL 2 - OrangePrince Edward Community Center
Sep 29 20183:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankPeewee LL 2 - KinsmenEssroc Arena
Sep 30 20183:00 PM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankBantam LL 2 - SobeysPrince Edward Community Center
Sep 30 20184:30 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayMidget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingPrince Edward Community Center
Oct 06 201811:00 AM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueAtoMc LL 2 - OrangePrince Edward Community Center
Oct 06 201812:00 PM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankBantam LL 2 - SobeysPrince Edward Community Center
PW-W22Nov 04 20183:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankNapanee Stars 1Prince Edward Community Center
No-049Nov 10 20182:30 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreDouro DukesEssroc Arena
PW-E03Nov 11 201812:30 PM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenStone Mills Sabres 1Stone Mills
AT-089Nov 14 20185:30 PM Atom BB - Terpstra EquipmentNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT-W042Nov 16 20186:30 PM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeStirling Blues 2Prince Edward Community Center
MD069Nov 16 20187:00 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayDeseronto BulldogsEssroc Arena
MD071Nov 16 20188:15 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingNapanee Stars 1Essroc Arena
AT-W043Nov 17 20189:30 AM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueNapanee Stars 1Prince Edward Community Center
BT-W27Nov 17 201810:30 AM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankStirling Blues 1Prince Edward Community Center
BT-W28Nov 17 201811:45 AM Bantam LL 2 - SobeysFrontenac Flyers Yellow 2Prince Edward Community Center
AT-W044Nov 17 201812:00 PM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeStirling Blues 3Stirling
BT-075Nov 17 20184:00 PM Bantam BB - Lehigh CementBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MD043Nov 17 20185:30 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
AT-095Nov 17 20186:30 PM Atom BB - Terpstra EquipmentNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT-097Nov 18 20181:00 PM Atom BB - Terpstra EquipmentFrontenac FlyersEssroc Arena
BT-077Nov 18 20182:30 PM Bantam BB - Lehigh CementBancroft JetsEssroc Arena
PW-W31Nov 18 20183:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankNapanee Stars 2Prince Edward Community Center
PW-W32Nov 18 20184:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenLoyalist Jets 302Prince Edward Community Center
MD045Nov 18 20184:00 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeCentre Hastings GrizzliesEssroc Arena
MD077Nov 19 20189:00 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayFrontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
AT-W048Nov 23 20186:30 PM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeNapanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MD050Nov 23 20188:00 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeLoyalist JetsHenderson
MD080Nov 23 20188:30 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingStone Mills SabresStone Mills
NOV29Nov 24 20189:30 AM Novice LL - Prinzen FordLoyalist JetsPrince Edward Community Center
AT-W050Nov 24 201810:30 AM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeStone Mills SabresPrince Edward Community Center
AT-W051Nov 24 201811:00 AM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueStirling Blues 1Stirling
BT-W31Nov 24 201811:30 AM Bantam LL 2 - SobeysStone Mills SabresPrince Edward Community Center
No-061Nov 24 20182:30 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreNapanee StarsEssroc Arena
AT-102Nov 24 20183:15 PM Atom BB - Terpstra EquipmentFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
MD052Nov 24 20183:45 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeNorwood HornetsEssroc Arena
MD081Nov 24 20184:30 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingGananoque Islanders WHITEGananoque
No-063Nov 25 20181:00 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreLakefield ChiefsEssroc Arena
AT-108Nov 25 20181:30 PM Atom BB - Terpstra EquipmentGananoque IslandersGananoque
BT-W33Nov 25 20182:15 PM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankLoyalist JetsEssroc Arena
AT-W055Nov 25 20183:00 PM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeLoyalist Jets 201Prince Edward Community Center
BT-W35Nov 25 20183:30 PM Bantam LL 2 - SobeysNapanee Stars 3Essroc Arena
MD088Nov 25 20184:45 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayLoyalist Jets 501Essroc Arena
PW-W38Nov 25 20185:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenNapanee Stars 3Prince Edward Community Center
MD090Nov 25 20186:00 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingStone Mills SabresEssroc Arena
BT-087Nov 28 20188:00 PM Bantam BB - Lehigh CementBrighton BravesBrighton
AT-W001Nov 30 20186:30 PM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueNapanee Stars 3Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
BT-089Nov 30 20187:00 PM Bantam BB - Lehigh CementTweed Hawks AETweed
PW-W39Dec 01 201810:30 AM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenStone Mills Sabres 2Prince Edward Community Center
BT-W04Dec 01 201811:30 AM Bantam LL 2 - SobeysBantam LL 1 - ScotiabankPrince Edward Community Center
No-065Dec 01 201812:00 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreDouro DukesWarsaw
BT-093Dec 01 20183:00 PM Bantam BB - Lehigh CementCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
PW102Dec 01 20184:00 PM Peewee BB - Terra Vista LandscapingBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MD098Dec 01 20185:30 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayStirling Blues 1Stirling
No-066Dec 02 201811:30 AM Novice BB - County Farm CentreLakefield ChiefsLakefield
AT-W060Dec 02 20181:00 PM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeStirling Blues 3Essroc Arena
AT-E50Dec 02 20181:30 PM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueStone Mills SabresStone Mills
PW-W43Dec 02 20182:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankLoyalist Jets 301Essroc Arena
NOV34Dec 02 20182:30 PM Novice LL - Prinzen FordGananoque IslandersGananoque
MD103Dec 02 20183:00 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayStone Mills SabresPrince Edward Community Center
PW-W44Dec 02 20183:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenStirling Blues 2Essroc Arena
BT-W40Dec 02 20184:00 PM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankStirling Blues 2Essroc Arena
MD105Dec 02 20184:15 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingFrontenac Flyers Yellow 2Prince Edward Community Center
PW108Dec 02 20184:30 PM Peewee BB - Terra Vista LandscapingTweed HawksTweed
BT-096Dec 02 20185:15 PM Bantam BB - Lehigh CementGananoque IslandersEssroc Arena
MD064Dec 07 20187:30 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
AT-W063Dec 08 20189:30 AM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeNapanee Stars 3Prince Edward Community Center
NOV37Dec 08 201810:00 AM Novice LL - Prinzen FordLoyalist JetsHenderson
AT-W066Dec 08 201812:00 PM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueStirling Blues 2Stirling
PW-E39Dec 08 201812:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenLoyalist Jets 301Henderson
PW-W48Dec 08 20181:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankStirling Blues 1Stirling
No-070Dec 08 20182:30 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreLoyalist JetsEssroc Arena
MD067Dec 08 20183:45 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeBancroft JetsEssroc Arena
MD111Dec 08 20185:00 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayGananoque Islanders REDGananoque
BT-104Dec 08 20185:15 PM Bantam BB - Lehigh CementTweed Hawks AEEssroc Arena
BT-W43Dec 08 20186:45 PM Bantam LL 2 - SobeysStirling Blues 2Essroc Arena
No-008Dec 09 201812:00 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT-131Dec 09 20181:10 PM Atom BB - Terpstra EquipmentBrighton BravesBrighton
AT-W069Dec 09 20184:00 PM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeAtoMc LL 1 - BluePrince Edward Community Center
AT-W068Dec 09 20184:00 PM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueAtoMc LL 2 - OrangePrince Edward Community Center
BT-W03Dec 09 20184:15 PM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankBantam LL 2 - SobeysEssroc Arena
PW-W49Dec 09 20185:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankDeseronto BulldogsPrince Edward Community Center
BT-106Dec 09 20185:30 PM Bantam BB - Lehigh CementStirling BluesEssroc Arena
BT-107Dec 09 20186:00 PM Bantam BB - Lehigh CementTweed HawksTweed
BT-110Dec 13 20187:30 PM Bantam BB - Lehigh CementStirling BluesStirling
MD072Dec 14 20186:30 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeStirling BluesStirling
BT -E43Dec 14 20188:00 PM Bantam LL 2 - SobeysLoyalist JetsHenderson
AT-W071Dec 15 20189:00 AM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueDeseronto BulldogsDeseronto
PW-W50Dec 15 20189:30 AM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenPeewee LL 1 - ScotiabankPrince Edward Community Center
NOV41Dec 15 201811:00 AM Novice LL - Prinzen FordStirling BluesStirling
BT-W44Dec 15 201811:45 AM Bantam LL 2 - SobeysStirling Blues 1Prince Edward Community Center
No-077Dec 15 20182:30 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreStirling BluesEssroc Arena
AT-139Dec 15 20183:45 PM Atom BB - Terpstra EquipmentLoyalist JetsEssroc Arena
MD123Dec 15 20184:00 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingLoyalist Jets 501Henderson
MD124Dec 15 20184:30 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayGananoque Islanders WHITEGananoque
PW130Dec 15 20185:15 PM Peewee BB - Terra Vista LandscapingNapanee StarsEssroc Arena
BT-118Dec 15 20186:45 PM Bantam BB - Lehigh CementBrighton BravesEssroc Arena
PW-W54Dec 16 201812:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenStirling Blues 2Stirling
No-081Dec 16 20181:00 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreFrontenac FlyersEssroc Arena
MD080Dec 16 20182:15 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeDouro DukesEssroc Arena
PW134Dec 16 20183:45 PM Peewee BB - Terra Vista LandscapingTweed HawksEssroc Arena
MD129Dec 16 20185:15 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingGananoque Islanders WHITEEssroc Arena
MD130Dec 16 20186:30 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayNapanee Stars 1Essroc Arena
PW138Dec 21 20186:30 PM Peewee BB - Terra Vista LandscapingNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT-148Dec 21 20187:00 PM Atom BB - Terpstra EquipmentStirling BluesStirling
MD083Dec 21 20189:00 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
NOV44Dec 22 20189:30 AM Novice LL - Prinzen FordStirling BluesPrince Edward Community Center
AT-W080Dec 22 201810:30 AM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueNapanee Stars 3Prince Edward Community Center
BT-W49Dec 22 201811:00 AM Bantam LL 2 - SobeysDeseronto BulldogsDeseronto
AT-W081Dec 22 201811:00 AM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeStirling Blues 1Stirling
PW-W59Dec 22 20182:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankStirling Blues 2Stirling
No-086Dec 22 20182:30 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreCentre Hastings GrizzliesEssroc Arena
BT-W50Dec 22 20183:00 PM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankStirling Blues 1Stirling
AT-153Dec 22 20183:45 PM Atom BB - Terpstra EquipmentNapanee StarsEssroc Arena
PW145Dec 22 20185:15 PM Peewee BB - Terra Vista LandscapingBrighton BravesEssroc Arena
No-087Dec 23 201812:00 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreBrighton BravesBrighton
PW-E49Dec 23 201812:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankLoyalist Jets 302Henderson
NOV47Dec 23 20181:00 PM Novice LL - Prinzen FordFrontenac Flyers OrangeEssroc Arena
AT-W084Dec 23 20182:00 PM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueDeseronto BulldogsEssroc Arena
BT-W52Dec 23 20183:00 PM Bantam LL 2 - SobeysDeseronto BulldogsPrince Edward Community Center
PW147Dec 23 20183:00 PM Peewee BB - Terra Vista LandscapingGananoque IslandersGananoque
PW-W60Dec 23 20184:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenStirling Blues 1Essroc Arena
MD140Dec 23 20184:15 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayGananoque Islanders REDPrince Edward Community Center
MD141Dec 23 20185:00 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingLoyalist Jets 502Essroc Arena
MD142Dec 28 20187:00 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayNapanee Stars 3Essroc Arena
MD091Dec 28 20188:00 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
MD143Dec 28 20188:15 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingStirling Blues 1Essroc Arena
NOV48Dec 29 20189:00 AM Novice LL - Prinzen FordNapanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT-W085Dec 29 20189:30 AM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeNapanee Stars 1Prince Edward Community Center
PW-W62Dec 29 201811:30 AM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankStone Mills Sabres 1Prince Edward Community Center
MD144Dec 29 201812:00 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayDeseronto BulldogsDeseronto
PW-W64Dec 29 20181:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenNapanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BT-W55Dec 29 20183:00 PM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankStirling Blues 2Stirling
PW154Dec 29 20183:30 PM Peewee BB - Terra Vista LandscapingNapanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT-162Dec 29 20183:45 PM Atom BB - Terpstra EquipmentBrighton BravesEssroc Arena
MD145Dec 29 20184:00 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingLoyalist Jets 502Henderson
MD093Dec 29 20185:15 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeNapanee StarsEssroc Arena
AT-W088Dec 30 201810:00 AM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeNapanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT-W089Dec 30 20182:00 PM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueLoyalist Jets 202Essroc Arena
MD148Dec 30 20183:00 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayLoyalist Jets 502Prince Edward Community Center
No-095Dec 30 20183:00 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreLoyalist JetsHenderson
MD149Dec 30 20184:15 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingFrontenac Flyers Orange 1Prince Edward Community Center
PW-W66Dec 30 20185:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenDeseronto BulldogsPrince Edward Community Center
PW158Jan 03 20197:30 PM Peewee BB - Terra Vista LandscapingFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
MD150Jan 04 20197:30 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingFrontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
MD007Jan 04 20198:15 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayStirling Blues 1Essroc Arena
AT-W090Jan 05 20199:30 AM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeNapanee Stars 2Prince Edward Community Center
BT-W56Jan 05 201911:00 AM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankDeseronto BulldogsDeseronto
No-097Jan 05 20192:30 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreBrighton BravesEssroc Arena
AT-173Jan 05 20193:45 PM Atom BB - Terpstra EquipmentNapanee Stars AEEssroc Arena
PW162Jan 05 20195:15 PM Peewee BB - Terra Vista LandscapingGananoque IslandersEssroc Arena
MD099Jan 05 20196:45 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeStirling BluesEssroc Arena
No-099Jan 06 201912:00 PM Novice BB - County Farm CentreNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-W68Jan 06 20193:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankDeseronto BulldogsDeseronto
AT-W091Jan 06 20194:00 PM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueStirling Blues 3Prince Edward Community Center
AT-176Jan 06 20194:00 PM Atom BB - Terpstra EquipmentCentre Hastings GrizzliesEssroc Arena
AT-W092Jan 06 20195:00 PM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeDeseronto BulldogsPrince Edward Community Center
BT-141Jan 06 20195:30 PM Bantam BB - Lehigh CementNapanee StarsEssroc Arena
MD100Jan 06 20197:00 PM Midget BB - Ainsworth Funeral HomeFrontenac FlyersEssroc Arena
MD157Jan 11 20197:30 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayFrontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
PW-W71Jan 12 201910:30 AM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankStirling Blues 2Prince Edward Community Center
PW-W72Jan 12 201911:30 AM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenNapanee Stars 1Prince Edward Community Center
BT-W60Jan 12 20191:30 PM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankNapanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
NOV55Jan 12 20192:30 PM Novice LL - Prinzen FordNapanee Stars 1Essroc Arena
MD162Jan 12 20194:30 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayGananoque Islanders WHITEEssroc Arena
MD163Jan 12 20195:45 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingNapanee Stars 3Essroc Arena
MD021Jan 13 201912:45 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingGananoque Islanders REDEssroc Arena
AT-W096Jan 13 20192:00 PM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueStirling Blues 2Essroc Arena
PW-W74Jan 13 20193:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankStirling Blues 1Prince Edward Community Center
BT-W62Jan 13 20193:00 PM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankDeseronto BulldogsEssroc Arena
PW-W75Jan 13 20194:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenFrontenac Flyers Orange 1Prince Edward Community Center
NOV57Jan 18 20196:00 PM Novice LL - Prinzen FordNapanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-W77Jan 19 20199:30 AM Peewee LL 2 - KinsmenNapanee Stars 2Prince Edward Community Center
AT-W100Jan 19 201912:00 PM AtoMc LL 1 - BlueStirling Blues 3Stirling
MD168Jan 19 20192:30 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingLoyalist Jets 501Essroc Arena
BT-W63Jan 19 20192:30 PM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankNapanee Stars 3Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
BT-W64Jan 19 20193:00 PM Bantam LL 2 - SobeysStirling Blues 2Stirling
NOV60Jan 20 20191:00 PM Novice LL - Prinzen FordGananoque IslandersEssroc Arena
AT-W102Jan 20 20192:00 PM AtoMc LL 2 - OrangeStirling Blues 1Essroc Arena
PW-W80Jan 20 20193:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankPeewee LL 2 - KinsmenPrince Edward Community Center
MD173Jan 20 20193:00 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayNapanee Stars 2Essroc Arena
MD174Jan 23 20197:00 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingDeseronto BulldogsPrince Edward Community Center
NOV62Jan 26 20199:30 AM Novice LL - Prinzen FordNapanee Stars 2Prince Edward Community Center
BT-W65Jan 26 201911:30 AM Bantam LL 1 - ScotiabankNapanee Stars 3Prince Edward Community Center
PW-E68Jan 26 20191:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - ScotiabankFrontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
BT-W66Jan 26 20192:30 PM Bantam LL 2 - SobeysNapanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MD182Jan 26 20198:30 PM Midget LL 2 - Jewell RoofingNapanee Stars 3Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MD183Jan 27 20193:00 PM Midget LL 1 - SubwayFrontenac Flyers Yellow 2Prince Edward Community Center
Printed from pecmha.com on Tuesday, November 13, 2018 at 12:07 AM