Record Details (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000220083220083
Tournament100133633016973311912
Regular Season178816157128314829291611210986
Overall18882646020136172413821143136101
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep2011347430201694412320
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp1100521100502200102
AtoMc LL 2 - Hennigar110073000000110073
AtoMc LL 3 - Cranshaw110071110021220092
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank1010341010062020310
Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys000000110043110043
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep330020511001004400305
Midget LL 1 - Subway101003110061211064
Midget LL 2 - Brian Jewell Roofing1010172011373021414
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank101027000000101027
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep21017532101435311218
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep413091922008463301723
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves00000022001732200173
Campbellford Colts211076000000211076
Douro Dukes210163101036311199
Frontenac Flyers1100811010232110104
Frontenac Flyers 1101003101026202029
Gananoque Islanders101027110010211037
Gananoque Islanders RED1010341010062020310
Napanee Stars000000220051220051
Napanee Stars21104130000002110413
Napanee Stars 1000000210161210161
Tweed Hawks211094000000211094
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000011001001100100
Brighton Arena000000110073110073
Canada Summit Center (Jack Bionda Pad)1001332110723111105
Douro000000101036101036
Frontenac000000101026101026
Gananoque000000211016211016
Henderson000000110053110053
Lehigh Arena145814251000000145814251
Marmora Arena000000110071110071
North Hastings CC000000110031110031
Prince Edward Community Center33001960000003300196
Stirling000000110021110021
Stone Mills000000110061110061
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110050110050
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000210154210154
Strathcona Paper Center (Goodyear Pad)000000422097422097
Printed from pecmha.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 2:13 PM