Record Details, Atom AE Ainsworth Funeral Home, U11 (Atom) Division, 2015-2016 (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101034101034
Tournament5320131172411722125613033
Regular Season10712732510910682120162214146
Playoff7241274141301522113714263
Overall22127311377221291103694424164216146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves2200143220010744002410
Caledonia Thunder000000101004101004
Deep River Knights101013101035202048
Douro 101036000000101036
Ennismore Eagles32101720220013154103021
Highland Storm110020000000110020
Huntsville Otters110073000000110073
Kincardine Kinucks000000110032110032
Lambeth Lancers000000101014101014
Loyalist Jets00000020204112020411
Napanee Stars5131131851401322102712640
North Frontenac Flyers10104100000001010410
Norwood 100133000000100133
South Muskoka Bears000000100133100133
Stirling Blues43012694400261087015219
Tweed Hawks220023222002704400502
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue Community Center211034311110752211311
Brighton00000022001072200107
Deseronto Arena211034101035312069
East Elgin Community Center00000031204103120410
Ennismore00000022001312200131
Lehigh Arena7520472600000075204726
Marmora Arena00000011001031100103
Prince Edward Community Center115336043000000115336043
Stirling000000220095220095
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000004130132041301320
Tweed00000022002702200270
WJ Henderson Arena00000020204112020411
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Ainsworth Funeral Home
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pecmha.com on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 9:07 AM