Record Details, Bantam BB Essroc Ltd, 2015-2016 (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament129304224633016141812605838
Regular Season12930682712903673024183313557
Playoff6411261173402221137514832
Overall30227113662251573105655537144241127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Ice Dogs1100521100502200102
Bancroft Jets1100541100632200117
Brighton Braves220014411001023300246
Brockville Braves110043000000110043
Campbellford Colts211022100133311155
Centre Hastings Grizzlies22001121100533300165
Douro Dukes22008410017732011511
Ennismore Eagles220013422001144400248
Frontenac Flyers101046100122201168
Goderich Sailors000000110041110041
Ingersoll Express000000101012101012
Kingston Canadians110051000000110051
Lincoln Blades211064000000211064
Loyalist Jets1100701100642200134
Napanee Stars30306104220141772502027
Niagara on the Lake Wolves000000110062110062
North Frontenac Flyers000000110032110032
Oro Thunder110062000000110062
Simcoe Warriors000000101002101002
Stirling Blues53111310422011595312415
Thorold Blackhawks110074000000110074
Tweed Hawks110016011001022200262
Wallaceburg Lakers000000101014101014
West Grey Warriors110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore (Lions)000000110050110050
Brighton00000011001021100102
Campbellford000000100133100133
Campbellford Areana110032000000110032
Campbellford Arena211023000000211023
Douro000000100177100177
Duncan McDonald Arena110032000000110032
East Link110040110041220081
Ennismore000000110062110062
Ennismore Arena000000110052110052
Frontenac000000100122100122
Henderson000000110064110064
Kinsmen211085000000211085
Lehigh Arena1293062223120571510506729
Madoc000000110053110053
Marmora Arena000000110051110051
Memorial000000101014101014
Napanee Arena32101071100624310169
North Frontenac Community Centre000000110032110032
North Hastings CC000000110063110063
Prince Edward Community Center7511392000000075113920
Stirling000000211041211041
Stirling District Recreation Centre000000101023101023
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000003120101431201014
Tamworth Arena110051000000110051
Tweed00000011001021100102
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pecmha.com on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 6:38 AM