Record Details, AtoMc LL 1 Orange, 2016-2017 (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament43102510321014575203915
Regular Season11731443713823673824155411175
Playoff3030814303071460601528
Overall181071776119106388573720134165118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AtoMc LL 2 Green 31207720205851401215
Brighton Braves LL 1110061000000110061
Brighton Braves LL 2000000110071110071
Deseronto Bulldogs1001551100712101126
Frontenac Flyers000000101013101013
Frontenac Flyers 1000000100133100133
Frontenac Flyers 2110032000000110032
Frontenac Flyers 3000000101048101048
Gananoque Islanders000000110080110080
Loyalist Jets 1000000110061110061
Loyalist Jets 2110051000000110051
Napanee Stars 100000021011492101149
Napanee Stars 2110043110053220096
Napanee Stars 3110051110032220083
Napanee Stars 42020710211011741301817
Prince Edward County LL 2101034000000101034
QW Black11001010000001100101
QW Blue000000110061110061
QW Red110064000000110064
Stirling Blues 1211091120113841211219
Stirling Blues 2110043110052220095
Stone Mills Sabres101038000000101038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Arena2110951100713210166
Deseronto000000110071110071
Duncan MacDonald22001652110744310239
Frontenac00000020117112011711
Gananoque000000110080110080
Henderson00000022001662200166
Lehigh Arena110051000000110051
Prince Edward Community Center136614750202058156815258
Stirling00000031118103111810
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000004211151342111513
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000110083110083
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McDonald's atoMc Hocke
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pecmha.com on Sunday, September 20, 2020 at 6:38 PM