Record Details, Novice BB - County Farm Centre, 2018-2019 (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100811100802200161
Tournament952224191019013521961123771
Regular Season1046029301046031412081206071
Playoff7340222762311115135713342
Overall27131228377278181631085421303146185
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Jr. Bulls AE100122000000100122
Brighton Braves22001021100623300164
Campbellford Colts1010281010382020516
Centre Hastings Grizzlies101034303071940401023
Douro Dukes101023110054211077
Ennismore Eagles1100622200933300155
Frontenac Flyers22001001100713300171
Highland Storm000000101026101026
Ingersoll Express220063000000220063
Lakefield Chiefs32101061100604310166
Lindsay Muskies101034101013202047
Loyalist Jets101023101002202025
Mississippi Thunder Kings000000101017101017
Napanee Stars413051141303108260821
Newcastle Stars2110681001223111810
North Frontenac Flyers1100811100802200161
Penetang Flames000000101006101006
Petrolia Oilers100111000000100111
Renfrew Timberwolves00000020202102020210
Saugeen Shores Storm00000020200102020010
Stirling Blues202041720201154040532
Valley Storm110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Burgoyne Arena000000110041110041
Brighton000000110062110062
Campbellford000000101038101038
Campbellford Arena32101050000003210105
Deseronto Community Center00000020202132020213
Ennismore000000110052110052
Frontenac000000110071110071
Henderson000000101002101002
Lakefield000000110060110060
Lehigh Arena146715143101026156815349
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101013101013
Marmora Arena10102630307194040925
Newcastle000000100122100122
North Frontenac Community Centre000000110080110080
Prince Edward Community Center31206140000003120614
Refrew Arena000000101017101017
Renfrew Arena110032101003211035
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex - Pad 110011120200103021111
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex - Pad 2110031000000110031
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex - Pad 3110032000000110032
Stirling00000020201152020115
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000030301103030110
Warsaw2110432200744310117
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
County Farm Centre
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pecmha.com on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 8:53 AM