Record Details, AtoMc LL 1 - Blue, 2018-2019 (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament541022610102664202412
Regular Season11920722712732492123165212148
Playoff4301116431020886113114
Overall20163110539171052713537268317674
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AtoMc LL 2 - Orange101023211064312087
BCH Icedogs101004000000101004
Brighton Braves - Red110080000000110080
Brighton Braves - White110060000000110060
Deseronto Bulldogs1100601100712200131
Essa Eagles110061000000110061
Frontenac Flyers 110021000000110021
Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3110080000000110080
Frontenac Flyers Orange 111001120000001100112
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2000000211021211021
Gananoque Islanders BLACK210183000000210183
Gananoque Islanders RED000000110041110041
Innisfil Winterhawks 1000000101026101026
Loyalist Jets 201000000110064110064
Loyalist Jets 20221108150000002110815
Napanee Stars 11100901100912200181
Napanee Stars 211008122001423300223
Napanee Stars 31100801100902200170
Stirling Blues 1110021100111210132
Stirling Blues 2110053110021220074
Stirling Blues 31100432020483120811
Stone Mills Sabres110042100155210197
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Arena33001610000003300161
Deseronto000000110071110071
Frontenac000000211021211021
Gananoque000000110041110041
Henderson000000110064110064
Innisfil Recreation Center - Pad G000000101026101026
Innisfil Recreation Center - Pad R101004000000101004
Lehigh Arena3210141500000032101415
Prince Edward Community Center12101169182110641411217522
Stirling00000041217104121710
Stone Mills000000100155100155
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110040110040
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)00000033002833300283
Stroud Arena110061000000110061
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McDonald's atoMc
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pecmha.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:08 AM