Record Details, Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank, U13 Division, 2018-2019 (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4310221384314219127416432
Regular Season1054143421192056242114619966
Playoff30306154301201373312628
Overall178817170231652118564024133189126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cornwall Colts110064000000110064
Deseronto Bulldogs110075211012832101913
Durham Crusaders Blue000000100122100122
Frontenac Flyers Orange 1101027110051211078
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2101036110043211079
Gananoque Islanders000000101056101056
Gananoque Islanders RED101023110031211054
Kanata Rangers00000011001121100112
Kemptville Panthers 1000000110071110071
Kemptville Panthers 2000000101023101023
Leeds Chargers000000101034101034
Loyalist Jets 301101047000000101047
Loyalist Jets 302000000110042110042
Metcalfe Jets110070000000110070
Napanee Stars 11100812101763201157
Napanee Stars 21100641100712200135
Napanee Stars 3100155110041210196
Nickel Center Sting101039000000101039
Osgoode Rideau Senators000000110050110050
Peewee LL 2 - Kinsmen2020371010133030410
Perth Lanark Wings000000110071110071
Stirling Blues 1110032110051220083
Stirling Blues 2110030110052220082
Stone Mills Sabres 110103101100542110814
Stone Mills Sabres 200000011001441100144
West End Wolverines110060000000110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto00000021101282110128
Frontenac000000220094220094
Gananoque000000110031110031
Henderson000000110042110042
Legends - Delpark Pad 1101039000000101039
Legends - Delpark Pad 3110070000000110070
Lehigh Arena202059000000202059
Memorial Community Center000000202079202079
Prince Edward Community Center115514448101013125614551
Smith Falls Youth Arena11006022001423300202
Stirling00000022001032200103
Stone Mills00000022001982200198
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000043011884301188
UOIT - Pad 1000000100122100122
UOIT - Pad 2000000110050110050
Westport Community Center110064211014632102010
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotiabank
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pecmha.com on Thursday, March 23, 2023 at 12:49 AM