Lehigh Arena, Venues, U8 - LL1, U8 Division (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26
U9 - LL2 - Prinzen Ford
(12-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL1
[U9HI-20]
U9 - LL1 - Scotiabank
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1
[U9HI-21]
U11 - LL1 - McDonald's
(4-12)
2:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL3
[U11-107]
U11 - LL2 - McDonald's
(2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
[U11-116]
U15 - LL1 - Wager Farms
(4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1
[U15-101]
U18 - LL2 - County Farm Centre
(1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL2
[U18-104]
U15 - LL2 - Picton Home Hardware
(5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1
[U15-117]
U18 - LL1 - Xplornet
(1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1
[U18-088]
U5 - Preschool Intro to Hockey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Local League Power Skating
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
Senior Local League Power Skating
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating
U9 - LL1 - Scotiabank & U9 - LL2 - Prinzen Ford
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 - LL1 & U8 - LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with U8 - LL2
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7-LL1 0 Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice/Scrimmage
U9 - LL2 - Prinzen Ford
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs LL2
[U9HI-25]
U11 - LL2 - McDonald's
(3-10)
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL3
[U11-114]
U11 - LL1 - McDonald's
(0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
[U11-106]
U15 - LL2 - Picton Home Hardware
(7-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
[U15-118]
U15 - LL1 - Wager Farms
(1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
[U15-098]
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30010203
U8 - LL1
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
U8 - LL2
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
U11 - LL4 - McDonald's
(6-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
[U11-127]
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
(7-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[U11-087]
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista
(8-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[U13-098]
U18 - LL1 - Xplornet
(4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL2
[U18-093]
U18 - LL2 - County Farm Centre
(1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
[U18-107]
U5 - Preschool Intro to Hockey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Local League Power Skating
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
Senior Local League Power Skating
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating
U18 - LL1 - Xplornet & U18 - LL2 - County Farm Centre
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - LL1 - Scotiabank & U9 - LL2 - Prinzen Ford
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 - LL1 & U8 - LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with U8 - LL2
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 - LL1 - Scotiabank
(0-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL1
[U9HI-28]
U7-LL1 0 Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice/Scrimmage
U11 - LL3 - McDonald's
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U11 - LL4 - McDonald's
(7-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL1
[U11-134]
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
(9-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[U11-094]
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista
(2-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[U13-101]
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
(5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[U15-107]
04050607080910
U9 - LL2 - Prinzen Ford
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ U9 - LL1 - Scotiabank
[U9HI-44]
U8 - LL1
2:00 PM
vs. U8 - LL2
U13 - LL2 - Picton Foodland
(1-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL3
[U13-110]
U13 - LL1 - Ray's Power Equipment
(1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
[U13-112]
U15 - LL1 - Wager Farms
(1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 401
[U15-100]
U18 - LL1 - Xplornet
(3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres LL2
[U18-095]
U18 - LL2 - County Farm Centre
7:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres LL1
[U18-098]
U18 - LL2 - County Farm Centre
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U5 - Preschool Intro to Hockey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Local League Power Skating
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
Senior Local League Power Skating
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating
U9 - LL1 - Scotiabank & U9 - LL2 - Prinzen Ford
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 - LL1 & U8 - LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with U8 - LL2
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 - LL4 - McDonald's
6:00 PM
@ U11 - LL1 - McDonald's
[U11-103]
U7-LL1 0 Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice/Scrimmage
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[U11-098]
U11 - LL2 - McDonald's
2:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[U11-113]
U15 - LL2 - Picton Home Hardware
3:30 PM
@ U15 - LL1 - Wager Farms
[U15-097]
11121314151617
U8 - LL2
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
U9 - LL2 - Prinzen Ford
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL2
[U9HI-38]
U9 - LL1 - Scotiabank
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
[U9HI-39]
U11 - LL3 - McDonald's
4:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 202
[U11-124]
U11 - LL2 - McDonald's
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL3
[U11-111]
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[U18-54]
U5 - Preschool Intro to Hockey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Local League Power Skating
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
Senior Local League Power Skating
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating
U18 - LL1 - Xplornet & U18 - LL2 - County Farm Centre
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - LL1 - Scotiabank & U9 - LL2 - Prinzen Ford
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 - LL1 & U8 - LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with U8 - LL2
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7-LL1 0 Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice/Scrimmage
18192021222324
U8 - LL1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U9 - LL2 - Prinzen Ford
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs LL1
[U9HI-42]
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[U11-111]
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista
4:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[U13-116]
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
6:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[U15-131]
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
7:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[U18-60]
U5 - Preschool Intro to Hockey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 - LL1 - Scotiabank & U9 - LL2 - Prinzen Ford
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - LL1 & U8 - LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with U8 - LL2
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
7:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[U15-134]
25262728293031
U8 - LL1 & U8 - LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with U8 - LL2
Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07
U5 - Preschool Intro to Hockey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Local League Power Skating
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
Senior Local League Power Skating
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating
U18 - LL1 - Xplornet & U18 - LL2 - County Farm Centre
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - LL1 - Scotiabank & U9 - LL2 - Prinzen Ford
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 - LL1 & U8 - LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with U8 - LL2
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 - LL2 - Picton Foodland
6:00 PM
@ U13 - LL1 - Ray's Power Equipment
[U13-141]
U7-LL1 0 Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice/Scrimmage
U11 - LL2 - McDonald's
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1
[U11-110]
U11 - Rep B - Otter Energy
2:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U11-122]
U13 - Rep B - Terra Vista
3:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[U13-118]
U15 - Rep B - Lehigh Cement
5:00 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
[U15-139]
U18 - Rep B - Ainsworth Funeral Home
6:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U18-66]
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lehigh Arena
11 Belleville Road , Wellington, ON  K0K 3L0
  • Current Season

    0 - 0 - 1
  • All-Time

    0 - 0 - 1
Other Home Venues
Printed from pecmha.com on Wednesday, December 7, 2022 at 11:00 AM