Lehigh Arena, Venues (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc LL 3 - Cranshaw
L (2-9)
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM140]
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
L (3-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT156]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 2 - Hennigar
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
W (9-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW114]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV67]
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV055]
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
(1-0)
2:30 PM
vs. AtoMc LL 2 - Hennigar
[ATM146]
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[BT096]
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 3 - Cranshaw
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - Scotiabank
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW002]
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
T (2-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW118]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
W (2-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[MD165]
05060708091011
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc LL 3 - Cranshaw
W (2-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[ATM154]
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
T (3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT175]
Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
L (1-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[BTM137]
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
T (5-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[BTM136]
Midget LL 1 - Subway
L (1-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[MID172]
Midget LL 2 - Brian Jewell Roofing
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[MID173]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD168]
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV061]
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[O-B-A-B-1]
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc LL 2 - Hennigar
2:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[ATM117]
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
(5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. AtoMc LL 3 - Cranshaw
[ATM164]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[O-B-M-B-1]
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 2 - Hennigar
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV-FI30]
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
W (10-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[O-B-A-B-3]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
W (6-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[O-B-M-B-3]
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
L (1-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[O-P-B-C-1]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 3 - Cranshaw
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[NOV-FI26]
262728293031Feb 01
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
10:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[NOVF13]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[O-B-M-B-5]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 2 - Hennigar
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lehigh Arena
11 Belleville Road , Wellington, ON  K0K 3L0
  • Current Season

    40 - 29 - 18
  • All-Time

    303 - 195 - 65
Other Home Venues
Printed from pecmha.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 4:31 PM