Lehigh Arena, Venues (Prince Edward County Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
W (7-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT050]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
W (4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[MD027]
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
L (4-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[BTM061]
Midget LL 2 - Brian Jewell Roofing
W (6-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[MID043]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
W (5-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[5]
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
W (5-1)
9:15 AM
vs. Renfrew Timberwolves
[34]
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
W (2-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[59]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Renfrew Timberwolves
[65]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
T (2-2)
8:00 AM
@ Muskrat Voyageur
[68]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 3 - Cranshaw
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 2 - Hennigar
W (10-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[ATM074]
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
W (9-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT061]
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[ATM075]
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
L (2-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW045]
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
W (5-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT035]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
W (2-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD050]
03040506070809
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV32]
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[NOV010]
Bantam LL 2 - Sobeys
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[BTM076]
Midget LL 1 - Subway
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[MID100]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT073]
AtoMc LL 3 - Cranshaw
L (2-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[ATM086]
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
W (10-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[ATM087]
10111213141516
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc LL 2 - Hennigar
W (6-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM091]
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW063]
Midget LL 2 - Brian Jewell Roofing
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[MID108]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 2 - Hennigar
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT081]
17181920212223
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[NOV40]
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
W (6-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT089]
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[BT056]
Midget LL 1 - Subway
W (4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[MID040]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MD066]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 3 - Cranshaw
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV024]
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT096]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[MD089]
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM105]
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV42]
24252627282930
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Scotiabank
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[BTM097]
Midget LL 2 - Brian Jewell Roofing
3:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[MID121]
Midget LL 1 - Subway
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[MID123]
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NOV027]
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD098]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 1 - Camp
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[NOV033]
Midget LL 1 - Subway
6:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 502
[MID136]
Preschool Intro to Hockey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
County Farm Centre - Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ainsworth Funeral Home - Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP-Timbits # 1 & IP-Timbits # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) LL & Minor Novice (Tyke) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Prinzen Ford
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc LL 2 - Hennigar
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Terra Vista Landscape - Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW086]
Lehigh Cement - Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[BT069]
Terpstra Equipment - Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT125]
Midget LL 2 - Brian Jewell Roofing
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[MID142]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lehigh Arena
11 Belleville Road , Wellington, ON  K0K 3L0
  • Current Season

    26 - 16 - 6
  • All-Time

    289 - 182 - 53
Other Home Venues
Printed from pecmha.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 12:19 PM